39. Lokalmatador-Golfparklauf am 09.09.2018
5000m Ergebnisse


Pl.NameVerein / OrtJgZeitAKRgS-Nr.
1Bodirsky, JonaTSV 05 Rot200117:01MU2011611
2Ronecker, RobinTeam Decathlon199418:15M11638
3Weigel, IngoErdinger alkoholfrei198718:30M21601
4Ponzetto, Simone PaoloLokomotiv Breno197719:15M31618
4Matheis, FabioTSG Eisenberg199919:15MU2021693
6Leineweber, AnnikaTSV AmicitiaViernheim200319:39WU1611640
7Bentz, JoachimTV Kirchardt196719:44M41677
8Rodriguez, BrunoTSG Eisenberg199719:56M51692
9Dobmeier, LuiseTSG Bruchsal198820:31W11642
10Müller, HeikoMannheim196920:47M61699
11Helferich, ElisaTSV 05 Rot200223:06WU1621673
12Kühnemund, HannesSt. Leon-Rot198023:22M71625
13Zahn, JannisASG Tria Hockenheim200523:23MU1411296
14Hohm-Scholl, OttmarFantaFünf Mannheim195523:40M81655
15Barth, SelineNew-Village Flamingos200023:51WU2011694
15Lober, MaxSt. Leon-Rot200323:51MU1611799
17Bodirsky, SilasTSV 05 Rot200623:52MU1211800
18Schröder, MichaelBF Nordbaden 2009197224:03M91264
19Weber, NathalieWiesloch199124:05W21602
20Piepkorn, ThomasLeimen198024:07M101686
21Bachmann, FlorianLokalmatador200824:17MU1221696
22Bachmann, PatrickLokalmatador200624:22MU1231697
23Baier, LeonNeidenstein200524:26MU1421645
24Schilling, TimoNeidenstein198224:27M111646
25Straub, Norbert-195224:29M121658
26Fahrbach, AlisaTSV 05 Rot200725:01WU1211643
27Spiry, ChristineSG Walldorf Astoria197925:07W31284
28Silzle, FrankTV Queichheim196925:13M131649
29Munck, MarvinTSV 05 Rot200225:14MU1621316
30Özcelik, KerimPhilippsburg200125:23MU2031676
31Silzle, LaviniaTV Offenbach200225:26WU1631650
32Silzle, MartyTV Offenbach200925:32MU1241652
33Brauch, AnnikaSG Lobbach199925:34WU2021621
34Böhm, StefanFirma E + H196925:47M141256
35Jobelius, MarcFirma E + H197525:52M151258
36Mula, LiridonNew-Village Flamingos199926:10MU2041690
37Mula, AdrianaNew-Village Flamingos200326:17WU1641691
38Lober, MikeSt. Leon-Rot200426:37MU1431385
39Stürzl, MaikeTG Sandhausen200626:41WU1221685
40Engel, StefanHeidelberg, SGK198426:44M161277
41Messer, Hans-Peterstimmel sports e.V.195326:48M171659
42Weber, AndreaSG Poseidon Eppelheim196026:54W41624
43Geidel, RalfGreen-Team198726:55M181688
44Knopf, NorbertGreen Team196726:59M191292
45Martin, SinaFirma E + H199227:19W51245
46Horvath, MaggyTSV 05 Rot200027:24WU2031383
47Ruf, BodoPost SG Heidelberg194027:38M201648
48Fuchs, ArndLT Neckarsulm196927:41M211635
49v. Castell, ChristianMannheim197127:42M221661
50Balonier, StefanSchneller Schuh197427:43M231668
51Wanik, NadineSandhausen198327:44W61297
52Jaeschke, BennoWeinheim196427:53M241654
53Hardell, ChristianFirma E + H196927:58M251231
54Kahlenberg, PatrickRetrieverfreunde198728:01M261268
55Hormann, UlrikeSG Walldorf Astoria197328:02W71285
56Sprenger, SusanneDossenheim196628:05W81626
57Silzle, LaraTV Offenbach200928:13WU1231651
58Heinzmann, ErwinRV 1898 Kirrlach194928:16M271299
59Balonier, MichelleSchneller Schuh199328:23W91667
60Koch, MoritzPhilippsburg199828:26MU2051675
61Silzle, Stefanie EstherSSC Landau197228:30W101687
62Fessler, JuttaSchwaigern196828:34W111632
63Löw, Hans-DieterLeimen196428:37M281653
64Dietrich, LauraHeidelberg199228:46W121666
65Wander, JürgenHeart Racer Team HD196229:06M291634
66Bachmann, KerstinLokalmatador197729:11W131698
67Anthoni, MikeLSG Weiher197129:15M301630
68Gerhardt, SinaSt. Leon-Rot199029:28W141629
69Horvath, ThomasTSV 05 Rot196729:31M311384
70Hoch, Mariastimmel sports e.V.195329:36W151664
71Pfirrmann, RolfVLG Maximiliansau195929:39M321682
72Becker, SteffenAngelbachtal197929:47M331623
73Kappel, ChristianTG Sandhausen198029:48M341628
73Honig, NathalieSandhausen197129:48W161633
75Barth, RolfTV Bad Bergzabern194130:04M351681
76Lampert, KarinREWE Laufteam197430:14W171608
77Hoocker, CorneliaLokalmatador197930:18W181695
78Held, UllaLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz196230:30W191662
79Harder, DominikaREWE Laufteam198130:38W201610
80Layer, ManfredThe Oldies195031:11M361617
81Berger, CorinnaHeidelberg197831:16W211700
82Maier, HolgerGreen-Team196531:31M371684
83Heinzmann, AnneREWE Laufteam196031:35W221607
84Nachtigal, KarinWiesloch196533:07W231680
85Salewski, Christian-198433:18M381627
86Horter, CharlineWalldorf197933:19W241689
87Messer, Danielastimmel sports e.V.197333:31W251660
88Dittmar, HannahKraichgau Roadrunners199233:44W261619
89Dittmar, TimoKraichgau Roadrunners197633:47M391605
89Mayer-Hanke, KarinViernheimer Lauftreff196333:47W271641
91Lüll, UllaREWE Laufteam198934:13W281609
92Domas, LauraReilingen198634:20W291614
93Jäger, LeaRetrieverfreunde199634:25W301265
94Nöh, Silvia-197934:35W311639
95Wlodarczyk, MichaelaLT Neckarsulm196834:39W321636
96Balonier, TobiasSchneller Schuh199234:51M401669
96Hoppe, LauraSchneller Schuh199334:51W331670
98Hotel, MichaelaTG Manati197135:00W341671
99Hotel, HorstTG Manati196435:01M411672
100Özcelik, ÖzlemPhilippsburg199835:19WU2041674
101Gries, MichaelFirma E + H197935:27M421249
102Zangmeister, ErnstTV Maikammer195035:29M431657
103Bodamer, RahelHeidelberg199336:29W351603
103Bodamer, DetlefNeckargemünd196036:29M441604
105Keil, Sabine-196836:52W361644
106Held, OskarLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz194738:22M451663
107Dittmar, MonikaKraichgau Roadrunners198039:54W371606