39. Lokalmatador-Golfparklauf

Ergebnisse: 5km | 10km | Halbmarathon
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.09.2018 - 11:18 Uhr
Um die Urkunde auszudrucken, bitte auf den Namen klicken.


  
Pl.NameVerein / OrtJgZeitAKRgS-Nr.
1Marqvedant, DominicLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz198716:44M11622
2Throm, Jochen-198517:25M21569
3Hillmer, TimLSG Karlsruhe199017:53M31322
4Simonis, MaxAstoria Walldorf200218:02MU2011312
5Knop, TimTVE RunningCrew198218:41M41565
6Leipert, DenisLeingarten Runners197718:58M51560
7Wehner, Christian-198219:00M61568
8Göhringer, Ronny-198719:06M71308
9Leineweber, AnnikaViernheim200319:47WU1611545
10Kronenberg, SvenHeidelberg197220:06M81513
11Brand, HarryTSG Grünstadt196420:36M91595
12Götten, MoritzTV 1861 im ASV Landau200720:45MU1211597
13Luksch, RolandSG Nußloch196821:47M101314
14Utzmann, MarkusLG Rülzheim199721:49M111529
15Helferich, ElisaTSV 05 Rot200221:50WU2011596
16Miksula, GerhardTSV Neudorf196422:25M121305
17Bodirsky, SilasTSV 05 Rot200622:37MU1411363
18Köhler, JonasSG Hawei199422:46M131554
19Birk, MaxTSV Neudorf200822:49MU1221594
20Brauch, AnnikaSG Lobbach199922:50WU2021523
20Eckert, SebastianTSV 05 Rot200322:50MU1611527
22Brandmayer, CarolinHeidelberg197522:52W11512
23Baumann, PatrickNeulußheim198022:54M141319
24Becker, HansTV Gondelsheim196422:59M151566
25Piepkorn, ThomasLeimen198023:00M161313
26Utzmann, PeterLG Rülzheim196623:10M171528
27Silzle, LaviniaFast family200223:12WU2031551
28Silzle, FrankFast family196923:25M181549
29Ristau, NadineMühlhausen199524:00W21304
30Silzle, MartyFast family200924:10MU1231552
31Link, WolfgangSV Sinsheim/Rohrbach196724:14M191563
32Ristau, VanessaMühlhausen199624:42W31303
33Leipert, SimoneLeingarten197725:27W41561
34Andriola-Scherer, LeticiaSandhausen198825:51W51521
35Matheis, Eric-199425:55M201309
36Kuhn, AlexanderKraichgau Roadrunners197926:10M211504
37Rietschel, VeraWaibstadt200126:28WU2041542
38Brommp, LukasHeilbronn199926:29MU2021321
39Zieger, JulianRau Arbeitsschutz199326:45M221508
40Weber, AndreaLaufteam Sparkasse HD196027:02W61620
41Fürbaß, HolgerRau Arbeitsschutz196327:13M231518
42Boser, GerdREWE Laufteam196927:14M241537
43Hofstetter, AndreasREWE Laufteam196627:19M251318
44Spandau, EliasIGL Reutlingen200727:29MU1241532
45Teichrieb, DanielaWeingarten196327:37W71310
46Spandau, LukasIGL Reutlingen201027:39MU1251533
46Silzle, LaraFast family200927:39WU1211553
48Hauk, KarlheinzSt. Leon-Rot196127:40M261307
49Spandau, CharlotteIGL Reutlingen197727:44W81531
50Silzle, StefanieFast family197227:46W91550
50Spandau, DietrichIGL Reutlingen197627:46M271530
52Lampert, KarinREWE Laufteam197427:50W101539
53Pirngruber, KlausTSG Dossenheim194228:11M281637
54Tirolf, ThomasÖstringen197028:12M291631
55Sprenger, SusanneDossenheim196628:16W111506
56Häfner, UlrikeTVE Weiher195928:38W121311
57Lutz, ThomasTSV Handschuhsheim200728:44MU1261562
58Winnwa, ManuelGraben-Neudorf198128:50M301520
58Winnwa, FabianGraben-Neudorf201028:50MU1271519
60Harder, DominikaREWE Laufteam198129:05W131536
61Dittmar, HannahKraichgau Roadrunners199229:21W141306
62Heinzmann, AnneroseREWE Laufteam196029:27W151538
63Held, UllaLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz196229:35W161514
63Liebig, JeannetteLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz197329:35W161516
65Hotz, BurkhardWiesloch194729:41M311600
66Hotz, RenateWiesloch195129:42W181599
67Wipfler, IsabelleRauenberg198429:43W191324
68Fricke, MichaelTeam Lokalmatador198530:12M321573
69Braun, DominikTeam Lokalmatador197830:13M331574
70Beck, HeidrunREWE Laufteam196230:43W201541
71Greif, MarionKappel´s Zahnfeen197930:45W211556
72Baumann, AndreaNeulußheim198331:14W221320
73Beyer, BrunoLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz196431:19M341534
74Layer, ManfredLaufteam Sparkasse HD195031:45M351616
75Küpper, BirgitRun for fun196931:55W231317
76Amann, JeanetteKappel´s Zahnfeen199131:59W241558
77Wagner, MaikeSt. Leon-Rot197732:12W251351
78Kremer, RaisaKappel´s Zahnfeen197732:19W261559
79Schwegele, SofieRun for fun195332:28W271315
80Lüll, UllaREWE Laufteam198932:56W281540
81Kühn, NataschaÖstringen197633:11W291547
82Bender, JuliaFa.Interseroh/Repasack198333:23W301544
83Balonier, TobiasTeam Lokalmatador199233:41M361571
83Haase, EmilyWalldorf200733:41WU1221593
85Hoppe, LauraTeam Lokalmatador199333:43W311572
86Kögler, KerstinWalldorf196734:28W321302
87Mülberger, KatjaKetsch197834:30W331511
88Heß, PhilippRau Arbeitsschutz198634:43M371509
88Ament, ChristophRau Arbeitsschutz198834:43M371507
90Haase, CorneliaLaufteam Sparkasse HD197734:51W341615
90Haase, IsabelWalldorf200634:51WU1411323
92Schwilk, IwonaSt. Leon-Rot197435:26W351647
93Domas, LauraLaufteam Sparkasse HD198636:05W361598
94Dittmar, MonikaKraichgau Roadrunners198036:15W371505
95Eisert, ClaudiaREWE Laufteam197236:20W381535
96Rietschel, JuttaWaibstadt196136:25W391546
97Held, OskarLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz194738:41M391515
98Hager, HannahKappel´s Zahnfeen200042:28WU2051557