39. Lokalmatador-Golfparklauf

Ergebnisse: 5km | 10km | Halbmarathon
Letzte Aktualisierung: 16.09.2018 - 11:18 Uhr
Um die Urkunde auszudrucken, bitte auf den Namen klicken.


  
Pl.NameVerein / OrtJgZeitAKRgS-Nr.
1Benouaret, BachirRoadrunners Südbaden198734:06M301976
2Kerber, AlexanderLG Augsburg198134:10M351761
3Imbsweiler, MarcusTSG 78 Heidelberg196734:14M501850
4Pauli, FelixAHS Freiburg199034:24M201152
5Uster, JonasLGO/TSG Bad König199734:29M202752
6Nies, LennartTC Mutterstadt198634:55M302474
7Schefzek, PhilippTSG 78 Heidelberg198136:25M352483
8Bodirsky, ArminTSV 05 Rot196936:54M451259
9Rößler, SteffenSV 1899 Langensteinbac197837:06M401832
10Schwarz, DennisVdH Sandhausen198937:18M203158
11Walter, MaximilianTVE RunningCrew199637:21M204876
12Zerrik, HichamTV Eppelheim Running198237:21M353794
13Schnider, RomanLSG Karlsruhe197837:27M402830
14Brocki, RobertTSG Maxdorf198037:42M354487
15Ponzetto, Simone PaoloLokomotiv Breno197737:44M403114
16Weber, YannikForst199237:55M205768
17Triems, RicoLG Schefflenztal196537:57M502950
18Hippler, AndreasUnitedRunners of Pfalz197038:05M452500
19Jochem, HannesChicken Express198338:08M3552849
20Helferich, GernotTSV 05 Rot196938:08M453973
21Kuby, Jürgen1. FC Kaiserslautern197138:09M454266
22Haupt, RalfLT Karlsdorf-Neuthard196338:10M551527
23Alder, OlafNußloch197538:44M404520
24Simonis, VolkerSG Walldorf Astoria197139:07M455951
25Bajadzic, JaskoLSG Karlsruhe197439:07M405836
26Roth, MichaelSpitzberg-Renner Pirna197639:10M406531
27Dgrtz, AndyTSG 78 Heidelberg197139:24M456112
28Oberle, DanielO&O Production198439:29M303872
29Deger, ManfredLSG Karlsruhe196539:30M503879
30Kaiser, FlorianTSG 78 Heidelberg197239:37M457870
31Teufel, KlausTV Dielheim196839:43M504494
32Freitag, StefanBruchsal199239:49M206880
33Kirchner, SalomeSC Vöhringen199939:49WU201864
34Gieser, LeonieTV Neu Isenburg199439:49W201495
35Pawlik, MarioPawliks Lauffamily197539:57M407814
36Gerken, JochenSV Leingarten198039:59M356784
37Pohl, Anna-LenaErdinger Alkoholfrei199040:06W202319
38Kolb, OliverMTG Mannheim Triathlon197140:19M458933
39Laier, SebastianLG Neckargemünd197940:44M357898
40Köppel, AndreasTG Ötigheim196140:45M552921
41Kranz, JosefLSG Karlsruhe196140:47M553779
42Rieger, HolgerTSG Bruchsal197140:53M459899
43Zehnder, KlausSC Vöhringen196440:58M505866
44Schahl, DominiqueRoadrunners Südbaden197541:04M408900
45Weishäupl, MiriamLSG Karlsruhe197841:08W401101
46Dyrba, TobiasDie Golfplatzschnecken198341:15M358281
47Erlewein, TomDie Golfplatzschnecken196941:19M4510283
48Hagmann, JürgenLaufteam Sparkasse HD196541:21M506646
49Machauer, SebastianLSG Weiher197941:28M359771
50Jobs, UdoLSG Karlsruhe196441:31M507980
51Toby, SamuelTEAM AR Sport196541:32M508767
52Zwicker, ThomasLT Illingen196141:34M554828
53Schäfer, AndreasVfL Bensheim196741:36M509602
54Bodirsky, BirgitTSV 05 Rot197041:43W451258
55Stoll, HorstLaufteam Sparkasse HD196041:47M555995
56Obermeier, ThomasDie Golfplatzschnecken196741:56M5010293
57Dobmeier, LuiseTSV 05 Rot198841:57W301888
58Schärer, UdoUnitedRunners of Pfalz197442:03M409601
59Hoffmann, Jonas1. FC Kaiserslautern197342:05M4511781
60Kopf, GeorgTSG 78 Heidelberg197542:12M4010934
61Strubel, MarkusLambsheim197342:19M4512168
62Werner, ChristianLußhardtl. Hambrücken198242:24M3510935
63Arnold, StefanMTG Mannheim Triathlon198742:28M304827
64Teichrieb, Alexander-196842:30M5011810
65Gerbert, DavidKarlsbad198842:31M305881
66Heiler, AndreasLußhardtl. Hambrücken196542:40M5012790
67Zöller, MichaelLSG Karlsruhe196942:44M4513974
68Ritter, FabianSC Vöhringen200042:51MU201886
69Haase, PeterLaufteam Sparkasse HD197642:53M4011644
70Schäfer, DieterTV Rheinau 1893195442:55M601557
71Amann, MichaelFeuerwehr Weiher198042:57M3511859
72Berg-Rothermund, HeinrichHeidelberg197542:58M40122024
73Knödler, WolfgangTG Ötigheim196243:14M556954
74Kötter, ThomasTeam Nikar Heidelberg197143:17M4514120
75Heinz, ViktioraTSG Bruchsal198143:26W351118
76Seemann, AndreaTSV 05 Rot197643:30W402261
77Six, BernhardAlzey196443:31M5013267
78Effler, Daniel-198543:35M306816
79Fuchs, GerhardSV Neunkirchen196443:38M5014115
80Gonzales Vargas, Jose AngelDie Golfplatzschnecken198243:38M3512284
81Spahn, Klaus-195843:45M602799
82Hohenstein, ChristianLT Karlsdorf-Neuthard196843:58M5015867
83Liebig, AlexanderLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz197244:05M4515766
84Seeland, AchimLaufteam Sparkasse HD198744:08M307963
85Viehl, JürgenSt. Leon-Rot196644:11M5016903
86Weidner, MartinLSG Weiher198744:17M308769
87Bräutigam, KaiSt. Leon-Rot197744:20M4013257
88Gieser, LauraLCO Lorsch199444:21W203349
89Prause, TobiasNeudorf197644:22M4014959
90Imhof, ThomasJG Menzingen196044:26M557966
91Burato, RüdigerFeuerwehr Rot198844:41M309796
92Colbert, MikeJugendzentrum Emmertsgrund196044:43M558970
93Span, Hans-PeterSC Vöhringen196344:48M559865
94Stadter, PatrickSG Nußloch198644:58M3010262
95Deiß, SonjaDackenheim197845:10W403897
96Dauer, TobiasTV Helmsheim198645:11M3011137
97Müller, HeikoMannheim196945:12M4516447
98Benz, ChristianZürich196845:17M5017783
99Best, AlexanderMainz198545:21M3012923
100Fina, MadeleineLSG Karlsruhe199045:23W204885
101Schwalger, JanineLSG Karlsruhe198545:23W302857
102Göbelbecker, DieterDettenheim196645:28M5018545
103Hagmann, MikaSG Nußloch200245:29MU202149
104Eisenbart, AstridTSG Eisenberg197545:29W404485
105Schlaier, LukasKronau199545:37M207163
106Heiler, JanRot197045:48M4517506
107da Silva, LinoWeinheim196845:55M5019622
108Abilio, GomesKäfertal196845:55M5019335
109Ernstberger, FinnjaIG Menzingen200145:56WU202969
110Baumann, JürgenDie luschdig Laufgrupp195646:08M603918
111Franz, EngelbertMarathon-Shop Wiesloch196346:08M5510573
112Müller, ThomasLaufteam Sparkasse HD196746:09M5021983
113Müller, LenaLaufteam Sparkasse HD199446:09W205982
114Wagner, RegineTSG Eisenberg196546:17W501486
115Rau, JochenRau Arbeitsschutz198346:33M3513773
116Faber, NikolausTeam Clown Cappellino196446:44M5022583
117Wittmaier, ReneMalsch198146:55M3514162
118Stephan, UdoLaufteam Sparkasse HD196146:58M5511994
119Greulich, JulianTSV Rettigheim200346:59WU161512
120Hoffmann, Angelika1. FC Kaiserslautern197447:03W405782
121Gerber, MarinaBretten197447:08W406854
122Koch, StefanHeidelberg TV195547:09M604113
123Fleischer, KatrinSV 98/07 Seckenheim196447:10W502472
124Zilm, GundulaHeidelberg196747:11W503907
125Weiß, JoachimKarlsruhe196947:12M4518815
126Decker, WolfgangTV Rheinau194447:14M701530
127Stengel, TobiasRunning Turtles197947:24M3515787
128Junges, MichaelDie Golfplatzschnecken197247:31M4519287
129Schout, StefanieTSG 78 Heidelberg198747:34W303484
130Pfister, RainerRheingonheim196947:35M4520967
131Hohm-Scholl, OttmarSG Schoeps195547:37M605466
132Palazzo, SergioScuderia Ferrari197547:44M4015765
133Lehnert, RyszardViernheim196847:46M5023607
134Podschwadt, OliverTSG Bruchsal196747:48M5024125
135Hütter, AndreasLaufteam Sparkasse HD198347:52M3516667
136Richter, SwantjeMannheim198147:52W352448
137Brömmert, MarcusABC Ludwigshafen197247:58M4521965
138Hecker, ReneLaufteam Sparkasse HD198448:10M3013647
139Kremer, KevinSt. Leon-Rot199048:15M208131
140Zimmermann, Johannes P.TV Büchenau199048:16M209948
141Gündling, HaraldLudwigshafen197048:25M4522360
142Frank, ManuelaBretten198148:29W353853
143Wagner, CarlaHeidelberg199648:29W206804
144Knopf, StefanTSG 78 Heidelberg196348:38M5512538
145Lang, IngeborgStimmel Worms194748:40W701797
146Bühler, BenjaminBruchsal197948:41M3517139
147Sabotta, SilviaNeuengönna199048:49W207825
148Farrenkopf, MarcDJK MannheimVogelstang198048:49M3518807
149Belsole, FrancescoHobby Kickers KL196948:58M4523778
150Knittel, MartinWiesloch197448:58M4016502
151Morlok, Heiko-197749:01M4017798
152Nollert, IsabellTSG Wiesloch197949:04W354124
153Scholl, Anette-JudithTSV 05 Rot196149:11W551490
154Ringel, WiebkeKarlsruhe198749:16W304839
155Birk, TiloTV Liedolsheim197449:23M4018961
156Körtgen, Christopher-198349:24M3519877
157Lamm, LotharRSC Kirrlach Triathlon196249:25M5513134
158Brooks, JaquelineLT Lorsch196749:25W504358
159Lutz, AlexTSV Handschuhsheim200349:30WU162492
160De Miguel, FernandoMadrid198449:37M3014117
161Becker, AlexanderTuS Mingolsheim197449:38M4019544
162Hilken, MartinReilingen197449:40M4020947
163Beisel, MaritSV Zeutern200249:40WU203564
164Beisel, FrankSV Zeutern197349:42M4524565
165Klapp, Sebastian-197449:43M4021919
166Schärr, FrankLußhardtl. Hambrücken196649:43M5025821
167Albrecht, Hans-ChristianLT Hemsbach195449:45M606355
168Rudolf, MichaelBuwe198249:46M3520272
169Arnold, Hans-PeterLauffreunde Hardberg195849:48M607140
170Mohr, JürgenMannheim195949:49M5514834
171Medeuov, TalgatSinsheim196849:50M5026468
172Helget, MiraKarlsruhe200949:51WU161916
173Becker, LisaTV Gondelsheim199049:54W208929
174Ballok, Istvan-198350:06M3521920
175Längsfeld, MalteKarlsruhe197150:06M4525883
176Arnold, VolkerSG Stern Mannheim196950:07M4526467
177Klein, GeorgTeam Clown Cappellino196950:11M4527582
178Alrajleh, AhmadTeam Lokalmatador200350:15WU163943
179Bruce, NeilMAD Heidelberg198250:16M3522106
180Jungmann, JürgenLaufteam Sparkasse HD196050:20M5515668
181Greulich, StefanTSV Rettigheim196650:26M5027507
182Sieger, VolkerMusikverein Eichelberg e. V.195950:28M5516129
183Karg, BirgitSC Vöhringen196650:29W505863
184Karg, ManfredSC Vöhringen196950:29M4528862
185Dobler, ReneReilingen197750:31M4022138
186Stimpel, Peter-197950:32M3523884
187Engelhardt, LisaEppelheim198950:36W209315
188Palazzo, PietroScuderia Ferrari198050:37M3524764
189Nebel, MichaelPIH Frankenthal197850:37M4023463
190Luele, IvanLSG Karlsruhe194850:43M702141
191Herzog, HorstTeam Lokalmatador197850:53M4024945
192Mangler, ThomasWalheim197550:54M4025169
193Dietrich, PeterMühlacker194350:56M751833
194Greulich, LeaTSV Rettigheim200551:02WU162511
195Hortscht, MartinInnesys GmbH197851:04M4026524
196Ehrhardt, GerdFlyers197051:05M4529875
197Liebers, AndreasHögelhoppers Odenwald196451:10M5028955
198Weber, ElviraJugendzentrum Emmertsgrund198451:12W305968
199Wiedl, Andreada Vinci196451:12W506275
200Duda, DetlevTV Rheinau 1893195051:17M651849
201Krüger, JohnOftersheim196951:22M4530461
202Deckert, OliverUbstadt-Weiher197051:23M4531893
203Kruppenbacher, WolfgangTV Edenkoben196551:24M5029172
204Seemann, NorbertSG Nußloch195151:25M652513
205Brecht, ThomasTSV Weingarten LT197151:27M4532924
206Tshiang, BernadetteKarlsruhe199351:27W2010962
207Hemminger, JohannesRV Kirrlach199551:27M2010558
208Hacke, OliverMalsch197951:28M3525915
209Roßner, DorisMarathon-Team Ketsch196551:29W507148
210Asang, ManfredTV Rheinau 1893194351:32M752571
211Riedel, EileenMarathon-Team Ketsch199751:33W2011155
212Keilbach, VanessaKarlsruhe198551:34W306758
213Hartmann, MarkusTeam Schwarzer Grund197251:42M4533108
214Tokpetova, KopejDJK Käfertal-Waldhof195351:43W651775
215Kunz, FrankTV Rheinau 1893196751:50M5030497
216Psyk, Andreas-196651:55M5031107
217Heimlich, KurtWalldorf195751:57M608802
218Grötzinger, FrankKSV 1884 Mannheim196052:12M5517337
219Rollwa, HerbertVfL Ostelsheim195052:24M653860
220Schön, RoswithaTS Göppingen195752:28W601905
221Klauer, MatthiasMatthias Klauer197152:31M4534874
222Kappel, HannesKappel´s Zahnfeen198352:33M3526910
223Eisert, ThomasREWE Laufteam197352:35M4535812
224Koch, TatjanaLaufteam Sparkasse HD199552:40W2012686
225Fedorov, AlexanderBad Schönborn196652:40M5032156
226Langlotz, SimonKarlsruhe199652:42M2011159
227Schlenker, ChristianeTC Angelbachtal196852:43W508516
228Heilig, SophiaDRLG St.Leon199852:46W2013167
229Egeler, Annika-200152:48WU204869
230Bartel, MichaelTV Rheinzabern196252:52M5518160
231Jahn, MichaelFC Himmelsreich197552:54W407142
232Siegle, MarenRauenberg197752:55W408774
233Müller, DieterLußhardtl. Hambrücken196052:56M5519922
234Horvarth, OrchumaTSV 05 Rot197352:56W452543
235Brock, LauraMannheim199353:00W2014753
236Ellermann, VeronikaSandhausen198653:05W307772
237Hetzel, UweTeam rnv196253:05M5520477
238Grupp, DagmarSandbox Warriors197153:08W453255
239Wirbka, ChristianASG Tria Hockenheim196753:10M5033754
240Sprengart, CarmenIG Menzingen197253:10W454971
241Gaab, LucasHeidelberg199553:12M2012110
242Lamm, GilbertWaghäusel195353:13M654851
243Göhlich, MarkusWiesloch197653:17M4027503
244Dochat, GerdSG Bad Schönborn194953:23M655846
245Wolfert, JuttaMühlhausen197153:25W455855
246Schindler, MarkSt. Leon-Rot195653:29M609800
247Caspers, UlfMannheim196753:35M5034808
248Trowman, VirginiaAC Weinheim197853:41W409777
249Jantzer-Toader, CorinaHagenbach197553:42W4010887
250Heymann, KatjaKSV 1884 Mannheim197053:42W456338
251Rösel, BeatrixTSG Eisenberg196753:43W509130
252Müller, LarsTeam Lokalmatador199653:46M2013937
253Miguel-Brenner, AndreasTeam Lokalmatador197853:50M4028941
254Kienzle, JensForst198553:54M3015841
255Kiermeier, KurtTV Waibstadt195553:58M6010126
256Grabler, PetraTV Rheinau 1893195753:58W602496
257Fabry, TimTV Bretten198254:02M3527896
258Torr, MarkMAD Heidelberg197554:03M4029103
259Becker, AndreaLSG Weiher197554:12W4011878
260Knaak, AndreasLauftreff196754:18M5035554
261Völker, BerndMarathon-Team Ketsch195954:24M5521981
262Micu, MichaelaSV Leingarten198054:29W355835
263Zhou, XianghuiNußloch198054:31M3528891
264Schön, DenisLT H199054:47M2014352
265Hube, ErwinTV Schwetzingen193954:57M753498
266Kuhmann, SabineLaufteam Sparkasse HD196754:58W5010701
267Hessenauer, BeateSG Nußloch196654:58W5010135
268Sälzer, AntjeLaufteam Sparkasse HD196255:00W552988
269Scheerer, DeborahLaufteam Sparkasse HD197755:02W4012989
270Edinger, ChristianFC Utzebach197455:04M4030964
271Löser, Chinh PhungLaufteam Sparkasse HD196855:10W5012725
272Schön, Heinz-PhilippLT H195755:23M6011354
273Friedrich, IsabellBalzfeld198655:24W308580
274Friedrich, DanielBalzfeld198655:24M3016579
275Heil, GünterOberhausen-Rh.195855:30M6012154
276Klink, RandolfTSG Wiesloch196655:30M5036151
277Hardock, AlexanderFeuerwehr Kraichtal197455:32M4031978
278Hees, DieterVfR Olympia Kronau196655:40M5037116
279Korrell, GittaTSV 05 Rot196855:43W5013868
280Herling, RalfSt. Leon-Rot197155:44M4536517
281Louis, ChristineGermersheim198255:52W356176
282Haubenthal, ManfredMarathon-Team Ketsch193955:55M754824
283Hausmann, SiegfriedMannheim196055:55M5522410
284Benz, ManfredTSC Angelbachtal195055:58M656481
285Göhring, HeinzLT Hemsbach194655:58M703357
286Deuster, RomanDichte Dusche Mannheim196655:58M5038277
287Dudda, HolgerMalsch196156:01M5523153
288Neuffer, UteWeinheim197856:01W4013102
289Neitzert, SusanneNußloch197956:06W357128
290Kötter, SuzanaSt.Leon-Rot196956:06W457119
291Wolf, HeikeTSG Wiesloch196356:11W553957
292Hölter, UlrikeUniversitätsmedizin Mannheim197156:12W458537
293Auer, HubertAlte Herren Altlußheim195856:15M6013803
294Cergic, PredragTV Bad Bergzabern196756:31M5039164
295Becker, Helena-198156:34W358925
296Kaminski, BerndSt. Leon-Rot196856:38M5040256
297Yoshinaga, MisakiNeustadt198456:46W309459
298Helget, TanjaKarlsruhe196856:59W5014917
299Franz, ChristinaLaufteam Sparkasse HD197557:08W4014633
300Schäfer, PetraBensheim196557:08W5015269
301Fan, FengfangNußloch195757:11W603801
302Coutablo, TobiasAH Ph Hatzner198257:13M3529127
303Laubscher, JürgenPlankstadt196057:20M5524143
304Strato-Kastner, SandraLSG Weiher197357:29W459792
305Schmidt, AnninaReilingen198457:31W3010157
306Molnar, GyongyverBajnokok SC198757:41W3011913
307Aggarwal, VinodTG Sandhausen195257:42M657105
308Honig, NathalieTG Sandhausen197157:42W4510104
309Kling, LisaLaufteam Sparkasse HD199458:02W2015669
310Kögler, AlexanderWalldorf196458:06M5041518
311Moser, SinaKronau198958:12W2016755
312Roßner, JanaTübingen199558:17W2017150
313Werner, PatrickWaghäusel198458:24M3017890
314Dorfhuber, ThorstenNeulußheim196658:26M5042889
315Förster, GüntherLaufschule OliverMaier196158:29M5525911
316Landmann, JulianeLaufteam Sparkasse HD198958:30W2018704
317Becker, SabineKarlsruhe196658:32W5016780
318Jakubik, RobertHofheim/Ried196858:37M5043330
319Deckert, SabineLSG Weiher197758:40W4015892
320Heidt, MichaelHeidelberg198558:47M3018927
321Budig, KendraLSG Weiher197958:51W359932
322Zangl, UlrichLSG Weiher197058:52M4537838
323Lutz, SallaHeidelberg197159:03W4511322
324Kiefer, RalfWaghäusel198559:04M3019568
325Kohler, DavidTeam Lokalmatador199259:08M2015940
326D'Oria, LeaLT Philippsburg200059:10WU205975
327Solakis, VasileiosMannheim196459:10M5044958
328Baier, LeonWingTai Neidenstein200559:17WU164908
329Gordel, JürgenSchriesemer Bub195759:18M6014791
330Moser, BiancaIspringen197359:23W4512840
331Wawretschka, Lisa MarieSt. Leon-Rot199559:23W2019132
332Dorfner, RalfLauftreff196759:25M5045551
333Zimmermann, DorisMarathon-Team Ketsch196159:29W554136
334Weimar, KirstenHeppenheim197059:37W4513826
335Balonier, JohannesTeam Lokalmatador196359:40M5526942
336Thomas, KarolineLaufschule OliverMaier196759:43W5017914
337Keller, KlausLaufschule OliverMaier195659:44M6015912
338Thome, UrsulaLaufteam Sparkasse HD197359:45W4514997
339Thome, BertramLaufteam Sparkasse HD196859:45M5046996
340Vetter, FriedbertLT Philippsburg195359:51M658133
341Behr, OskarVLG Maximiliansau194959:52M659928
342Zeh, RainerMarathon-Team Ketsch19571:00:06M6016452
343Davidowicz, PetraLT Hemsbach19581:00:28W604356
344Dyrba, AnjaDie Golfplatzschnecken19841:00:28W3012280
345Zielbauer, KatyaHirschberg19751:00:45W4016847
346Kapper, RüdigerTeam Lokalmatador19821:00:48M3530946
347Tokouzi, ClaudiaHockenheim19731:00:48W45152152
348Werner, KristinDettenheim19911:00:49W2020776
349Brummund, AnkeLaufteam Sparkasse HD19801:00:57W3510625
350Rheinfrank, JuliaTSG 78 Heidelberg19791:01:05W3511539
351Berthold, MichaelRunning Wolf19591:01:10M5527547
352Christ, ChristaMühlhausen19591:01:23W555121
353Müller-Benouaret, UlrikeRoadrunners Südbaden19631:01:31W556977
354Wittmaier, ManfredRettigheim19541:01:38M6017161
355Grauel, ChristophNeuenstadt a. K.19491:01:59M6510260
356Oppenberg, DieterDielheim19651:02:08M5047145
357Rohrmayr, IsoldeBad Wildbad19611:02:22W557842
358Schlink, Thomas-19711:02:26M4538926
359Beyer, SimonSeeger Wohnkonzepte20021:02:43MU203616
360Hortscht, UlrikeInnesys GmbH19791:02:45W3512525
361Balonier, JoachimTeam Lokalmatador19571:02:49M6018936
362Essert, NadineUbstadt-Weiher19811:02:55W3513785
363Attrasch, LauraWiesloch19831:02:55W3513146
364Roesner, OliverEckert-Klette&Kollegen19711:03:02M4539301
365Haas, ThomasEckert-Klette&Kollegen19781:03:02M4032300
366Bauer, KatharinaEckert-Klette&Kollegen19911:03:02W2021299
367Dutzi, GebhardLG Kraichtal19551:03:17M6019567
368Kuhmann, NinaLaufteam Sparkasse HD19921:03:30W2022699
369Dieckermann, MaxClub der Frührentner19921:03:38M2016173
370Rudolf, NicoleSt. Leon-Rot19901:03:51W2023254
371Stasch, CartenHockenheim19821:04:10M3531165
372Werner, HelgeBruchsal19641:04:34M5048960
373Doering, BernardMAD Heidelberg19571:04:36M6020109
374Knecht, Anjawww.metropolnews.info19701:04:47W4516930
375Hardell, ChristianWiesloch19691:04:51M4540521
376Schöbinger, IrisHeidelberg19721:04:52W4517549
377Maier, OliverLaufschule OliverMaier19731:04:53M4541122
378Gyarmaty, GerhardtHaßloch19621:04:58M5528522
379Pandler, BorisRunning Turtles19831:05:00M3532789
380Geider, AnnaTanzgarde Rot19921:05:02W2024819
381Demuth, Marco-19591:05:20M5529845
382Zielbauer, ManfredHirschberg19591:05:20M5529844
383Six-Römpert, SabrinaKappel´s Zahnfeen19851:05:26W3013909
384Alrajleh, BasemTeam Lokalmatador19721:05:32M4542938
385Emig, GerhardTG Trösel19491:05:57M6511144
386Spindler, KarlTG Waldsee19371:06:04M801953
387Börtzeler, UweStutensee19581:06:39M6021979
388Di Jorio, SilviaHSV Sparta Süssen19701:06:55W4518956
389Lietzmann, FlorianLaufteam Sparkasse HD19821:07:05M3533708
390Lietzmann, HeikeLaufteam Sparkasse HD19821:07:06W3515709
391Linder, BenjaminSkydax19781:07:06M4033170
392Keller, NicoWiesloch19801:07:07M3534171
393Thuro, CelinaLußhardtl. Hambrücken19981:07:13W2025822
394Göckel, SabineLußhardtl. Hambrücken19661:07:13W5018820
395Leitl, FrankLFL-Lauftreff19611:07:32M5531111
396Studer-Wolf, DanielaViernheimer Lauftreff19771:07:35W4017610
397Scheu, ManuelaBretten19681:07:40W5019166
398Rother, ViolaLaufteam Sparkasse HD19951:07:52W2026987
399Ruf, BodoPost SG Heidelberg19401:08:00M755931
400Keller, PaulineFlein20011:08:10WU206952
401Armbruster, ErwinTG Sandhausen19551:09:21M6022972
402Breunig, ElisabethMarathon-Team Ketsch19531:09:45W652550
403Altdörfer, JochenLSG Weiher19851:10:47M3020894
404Lange, SylviaLSG Weiher19721:10:48W4519895
405Niederrielage, AlexandraLaufteam Sparkasse HD19571:10:49W6052886
406Koppi, NicoleHirschberg19801:11:50W3516757
407Plewa, JaroslawLauftreff19841:12:44M3021553
408Eckert, FionaPugilist Bruchsal e.V.19861:13:13W3014806
409Eckert, StefanieBammental19571:13:13W606805
410Krüger, ErikaLSG Karlsruhe19351:13:46W801858
411Attrasch, CarolineWiesloch19831:14:50W3517147
412Vasiharan, TimoClub der Frührentner19931:16:54M2017174
413Bender, KatharinaClub der Frührentner19931:16:54W2027175
414Mink, GerhardLT HP-Hambach19531:19:21M6512359
415Roth, RuthTV Rheinau 189319521:19:52W653901
416Lamberth, WilliViernheimer Lauftreff19531:26:41M6513123