39. Lokalmatador-Golfparklauf

Ergebnisse: 5km | 10km | Halbmarathon - 2018

  
Pl.NameVerein / OrtJgZeitAKRgS-Nr.
1Schütz, RobertLT Uni Heidelberg19941:17:08M2012096
2Dahringer, MarcelLSG Weiher19781:17:58M4012136
3Dumbeck, JanLaufteam Sparkasse HD19771:20:46M4022740
4Dähn, DavidTSG 78 Heidelberg19841:23:27M3012842
5Boch, ManuelSchönbrunn19931:23:53M2022039
6Schlichting, JörnLudwigshafen19721:24:19M4512027
7Rodewald, AndrisASG Tria Hockenheim19931:26:10M2032010
8Ellinghaus, PhilippSportagentur Kircheis19841:27:22M3022069
9Lichti, SebastianASL Robertsau19711:28:21M4522864
9Rühl, MarkusLaufteam Sparkasse HD19791:28:21M3512889
11Keber, TobiasTV Kieselbronn19731:28:40M4532073
12Busch, DietmarMarathon-Team Ketsch19621:30:32M5512055
12Nonnemacher, StephanTV Kieselbronn19671:30:32M5012074
14Schlüter, SebastianWaghäusel19831:32:00M3522140
15Coradazzi, StefanKarstadt Sports19751:32:21M4032114
16Zeller, LukasTTG Neckarbischofsheim19851:32:36M3032025
17Neuweiler, WolfgangChicken Express19741:33:01M4042851
18Breiner, ManfredLSG Weiher19661:33:04M5022872
19Hotz, SaschaSport. Schaaf19891:33:05M2042833
20Berlinghof, FrankLT Kolbenacker St.Leon19661:33:10M5032060
21Sypiena, ThorstenHockenheim19671:33:24M5042127
22Starcevic, ZeljkoRennwerk KA19681:33:56M5052858
23Eberle, Hans MichaelTG 04 Limburgerhof19661:34:03M5062117
24Junghans, StephanTV Forst Triathlon19681:34:43M5072084
25Feindler, StefanSt. Leon-Rot19691:34:56M4542876
26Tropf, ChristianSt. Leon-Rot19821:35:23M3532110
27Schwertges, Heinz-PeterLSG Weiher19591:35:36M5522129
28Krell, JanTeam Kiefernhof19721:36:09M4552845
29Sperling, PatrickLambsheim19781:36:17M4052021
30Hess, StefanLaufteam Sparkasse HD19771:36:23M4062770
31D'Oria, StephanLT Philippsburg19741:36:31M4072853
32Micu, DanielSV Leingarten19791:36:41M3542057
33Rottweiler, OliverTV Eutingen19701:36:45M4562859
34Schirrmacher, RolfTSV Pfaffengrund19841:37:06M3042011
35Kraft, AntonLSG Weiher19661:37:25M5082871
36Kull, MarcelHorrenbergläufer19831:37:32M3552119
37Wier, JochenHeidelberg19911:37:52M2052032
38Brecht, TimoRauenberg19781:38:14M4082878
39Schenkel, FrankLG Rainbrunnen19761:38:29M4092050
40Fischer, NielsTeam s4s19901:38:44M2062053
41Schöningh, IngoMannheim19741:38:48M40102062
42Zürker, SabineTV Dudenhofen19921:38:52W2012134
43Bitz, DieterSt. Leon-Rot19671:39:02M5092873
44Kerti, ChristianSG Bad Schönborn19761:39:06M40112840
45Keller, ThorstenTV Flein19671:39:41M50102042
46Müller, RolfBad Schönborn19671:39:42M50112111
47Wolfmüller, ElviraWiesloch19691:39:53W4512120
48Fischer, MartinRauenberg19791:40:03M3562834
49Brosig, AddiQuäl dich19671:40:28M50122867
50Marton, PetraTV Forst Triathlon19681:40:33W5012079
51Ostholthoff, KaiKarlsruhe19921:40:35M2072040
52Storch, ThorstenRiesling Runners Laumersheim19721:40:54M4572839
53Pfister, SandraRheingonheim19781:41:06W4012843
53Heinzmann, DanielRadfahrverein Kirrlach19721:41:06M4582857
55Bechtel, MelanieWalldorf19781:41:59W4022038
56Stotz, Hans-JürgenMarathon-Team Ketsch19581:42:10M6012122
57Dähn, SonjaDie Laufbiene19891:42:25W2022037
58Guagliano, FedericoRV Kirrlach19831:42:34M3572034
59Gesche, ThomasLG MuLi19661:42:35M50132116
60Engler, FriedbertUbstadt-Weiher19571:43:22M6022081
61Harms, GuidoABB Power Systems19701:44:00M4592044
61Funk, CorneliusLT Karlsruhe19841:44:00M3052102
63Schubert, JürgenLT Philippsburg19631:44:49M5532146
64Belger, UdoTV Eutingen19561:44:53M6032150
65Fleischer, BastianRSC Kirrlach19841:45:11M3062125
66Pfeiffer, BerndFeuerwehr Aistaig a.N.19671:45:23M50142026
67Gremmelspacher, RainerMTG Mannheim Triathlon19561:45:30M6042089
68Ebert, HelmutTV Eppelheim19481:45:53M7012077
69Schnabel, VolkerBrühl, Baden19821:45:59M3582105
70Ledig, ChristianMovember19831:46:28M3592043
71Marwood, LauraSAP19881:46:33W3012837
72Schilling, TimoPapikreisel19821:47:07M35102104
73Link, MartinaSV Sinsheim/Rohrbach19661:47:22W5022112
74Nißle, ChristofRunning Project St.Le19611:47:30M5542082
75Weinelt, SvenOftersheim19801:47:54M35112028
76Weimer, MarleneDüsseldorf19931:48:00W2032883
77Staufert, StefanNeidenstein19711:48:05M45102046
78Müller, EdwinTB Wilferdingen19481:48:40M7022103
79Fuchs, TorstenLaufteam Sparkasse HD19741:49:31M40122751
80Brünisholz, ChristianTSC Skin-Diver e.V.19811:49:50M35122031
81Sanz, OliverStutensee19731:50:06M45112149
82Hartding, GerdSVF Ludwigshafen19631:50:15M5552056
83Jochem, AnniChicken Express19861:50:16W3022848
84Rönz, GerdTSV Soprema Mannheim19581:50:26M6052047
85Heinz, DianaFlyers19791:50:28W3512083
86Weick, UweSandhausen19641:50:53M50152866
87Friedrich, ArminSKV Sandhofen19651:51:01M50162855
88Kurucz, PeterBajnokok SC19861:51:02M3072107
89Scheuermann, TorbenVfR Mannheim19751:51:25M40132033
90Schöning, Astrid-19831:51:37W3522124
91Brockmeier, HjördisLaufteam Sparkasse HD19731:51:44W4522724
92Geiser, Ulf-CarstenHeidelberg19731:51:47M45122023
93Risse, PeterMarathon-Team Ketsch19701:51:50M45132865
94Götz, MarcusLaufteam Sparkasse HD19671:51:53M50172752
95Poll, SimonLos Pollos19821:52:06M35132874
96Jung, RainerSKV Sandhofen19711:52:12M45142049
97Hessenauer, SophiaHeidelberg19951:52:30W2042835
98Dörr, HelmutLaufteam Sparkasse HD19521:52:35M6512730
99Konrad, SusanneCFS St.Ilgen19651:52:41W5032153
100Kürten, MiriamEngelhorn Sports19881:52:57W3032091
101Aslan, OwaisEngelhorn Sports19881:52:58M3082092
102Grimmer, NinaLaufteam Sparkasse HD19821:53:01W3532141
103Beck, ChristianRun for your life19801:53:02M35142142
103Engel, StefanieLaufteam Sparkasse HD19801:53:02W3542747
105Heil, JanPhilippsburg19711:53:14W4532841
106Weser, Simone PaoloLSG Weiher19721:53:23W4542135
107Graus, MonikaPhilippsburg19811:53:50W3552854
108Pojezny, NikolasOberursel19771:53:55M40142861
109Rochelt, HerbertLauftreff m319471:54:47M7032068
109Teltz, Ann-KathrinLudwigshafen19881:54:54W3042132
111Wacker, KatharinaKronau19931:54:54W2052006
112Nitze, ThorstenLeimen19671:54:55M50182007
113Knopf, RainerLaufteam Sparkasse HD19651:55:42M50192820
114Popa, TobiasBammental19881:55:55M3092869
115Kusdil-Mollien, LenaJLG Waldbronn19801:56:22W3562143
116Mülbaier, DieterOberhausen-Rhs.19591:56:30M5562072
117Pticar, AndreasTeam Lokalmatador19701:56:57M45152123
117Auer, KlausASG Tria Hockenheim19621:56:40M5572128
119Zaubitzer, LenaZaubitzer19901:56:57W2062095
120Zaubitzer, FelixZaubitzer19881:57:25M30102094
121Lohnherr, VeraFantastic Four19871:57:32W3052067
121Grimmer, PhilippTSG Wiesloch19911:57:41M2082832
123Ness, SinaHeidelberg19911:57:41W2072830
124Gassanov, KevinJugendzentrum Emmertsgrund20021:57:56M2092844
125Kissel, RalfLudwigshafen19701:58:01M45162154
126Rühle, UlrikeWilhelmsfeld19671:58:12W5042070
127Luttert, WolfgangPost SG Heidelberg19541:58:21M6062088
128Klews, HeikeQuäl dich19691:58:32W4552868
129Wunderlin, TobiasMarathon-Team Ketsch19691:58:33M45172022
130Knetsch, PeterLußhardtläufer Hambrücken19621:59:13M5582138
131Bajic, PetarNeckarsulm19791:59:16M35152118
132Miklosch, YvonneLSV Ladenburg19831:59:29W3572126
132Lang, BerndASG Tria Hockenheim19571:59:33M6072877
134Lang, CorneliaASG Tria Hockenheim19621:59:33W5512879
135Rabitsch, GerhardSV 98/07 Seckenheim19661:59:36M50202856
136Wessendorf, ChristianHeidelberg19691:59:41M45182029
137Hopfner, MagdalenaIngolstadt19661:59:58W5052087
138Gesche, TinaLG MuLi19732:00:02W4562115
139Mohr, ThomasMarathon-Team Ketsch19562:00:05M6082133
140Heckel, AchimTSV 05 Rot19652:00:07M50212004
141Keilbach, LeonieMühlhausen19942:00:31W2082048
142Holzwarth-Hesse., TanjaWiesloch19712:00:39W4572836
143Wild, RalphLußhardtläufer Hambrücken19602:00:58M5592139
144Kaltwang, JoachimSpeyer19602:01:01M55102131
145Mertens, AnkeRC Vorwärts Speyer19632:01:02W5522130
146Weber, KarinJLG Waldbronn19682:01:17W5062121
147Jenzen, HolgerJLG Waldbronn19682:01:18M50222144
148Schreiber, LeonhardLG Rainbrunnen19622:01:25M55112051
149Khan-Blouki, SarahFantastic Four19922:02:29W2092064
150Gabler, ArminGraben-Neudorf19592:02:30M55122080
151Krebs, KatharinaKahl19952:02:35W20102045
152Auxel, BärbelLT Rheinhessen-Pfalz19592:02:40W5532076
153Mahnke, SandraSpeyer19742:02:55W4032071
154Jantos, ErhardEppstein19612:03:12M55132063
155Thiele, FrankLG MuLi19672:03:16M50232085
156Tyrogalas, TassoZakynthos19602:03:19M55142145
157Deusch, DanielEngelsbrand19782:03:39M40152113
158Kieselbach, GerlindeLSG Weiher19542:04:27W6012101
159Wagner, ChristianDie Selbstläufer19772:04:34M40162093
160Masata, AlexanderNeckarflitzer19772:04:58M40172075
161Braun, UweNeckarflitzer19682:04:59M50242098
162Franke, DenisLT Kolbenacker19692:05:08M45192890
163Egeler, Frank-19672:05:11M50252078
164Enders, AndreasTeam AnKe19602:05:15M55152052
165Dr. Weimer, BurkhardDarmstadt19592:05:34M55162882
166Groß, JulianRavensburg19892:05:49M20102018
166Martin, RosiLG MuLi19622:06:39W5542852
168Spoor, MariaLG MuLi19672:06:39W5072850
169Reichel, PaulaFantastic Four19922:06:42W20112066
170Hemmer, TobiasLeimen19842:07:56M30112013
171Schröder, MichaelDie Selbstläufer19722:08:00M45202097
172Groß, KatjaTri Familia19922:08:06W20122109
173Groß, GünterTeam Micky19642:08:07M50262108
174Muley, KayMannheim19862:08:26M30122005
175Baum, MarcoMannheim19882:08:27M30132014
176Pojezny, CarolinOberursel19792:08:35W3582860
177Schicht, JessicaRhein Radar Runners19792:08:51W3592137
178Pivac, MiroGruß an Fazol Truppe19812:08:52M35162148
179Gusow, ValentinaHeidelberg19892:10:38W20132838
180Lauinger, SiegfriedLT Ettlingen19562:11:40M6092147
181Hänsel, JürgenPitRun19722:11:55M45212012
182Wipfler, GerhardLT Ettlingen19412:12:42M7512058
183Bugert, HelmutSG Stern Mannheim19522:13:16M6522100
184Roth, KlausTV Rheinau 189319512:14:50M6532099
185Speer, ClaudiusFantastic Four19902:15:15M20112065
186Held, ReinhardLudwigshafener Lauf-Cl19552:15:36M60102003
187Görtz, MagdalenaHeidelberg19922:16:18W20142015
188Hengsbach, MartinWiesloch19802:16:45M35172151
189Killguss, HelmutDornhan-Weiden19562:16:52M60112847
190Poll, JuliaLos Pollos19852:16:57W3062875
191Renner, WilhelmLSG Weiher19562:17:37M60122846
192Brestel, DominicPhilippsburg20012:24:08M20122059
193Steger, LenaKalrsruhe19902:24:30W20152881
194Walker, DieterTV Rheinau 189319442:24:38M7042863
195Sombrero, PedroHütehund Spencer19562:38:37M60132880
196Walker, HelgaTV Rheinau 189319412:54:49W7512862